Delaine Train Los Angeles to Santa Barbara Stops - Delaine Eastin for Governor – Let's Build a Better California
Vote for Delaine on June 5th, 2018 - Register to Vote by May 21st

Delaine Train Los Angeles to Santa Barbara Stops

Delaine Train Los Angeles to Santa Barbara Stops

DEPART LOS ANGELES UNION STATION:  9:11AM
Pacific Surfliner: 763 Goleta Amtrak from Union Station

Glendale Amtrak:  9:23am
Burbank (Bob Hope Airport Station): 9:33am
Van Nuys Amtrak Metrolink:  9:43am
Chatsworth Station: 9:55am
Simi Valley: 10:07am
Camarillo Station: 10:31am
Oxnard Transit Center:  10:44am
Ventura: 11:00am
Carpinteria: 11:22am

ARRIVE SANTA BARBARA AMTRAK STATION: 11:41AM



Help Elect Delaine

It's time to build a better California